Учебный год         Учащиеся, получившие аттестат с отличием Учащиеся, награжденные медалью «За особые успехи в учении»

2000-2001

  1. Зарифуллина Надежда
  2. Коротнева Оксана
 

2001-2002

  1. Вылегжанина Алёна
  2. Немечкин Михаил
  3. Хрущева Екатерина
  4. Юферова Валентина
 

2002-2003

  1. Аракчеева Елена
  2. Мальцева Екатерина
  3. Редькина Анна
  4. Смагина Татьяна
  5. Суходоева Екатерина
  6. Трефилов Игорь

Зарифуллина Надежда

2003-2004

Фазлутдинов Константин

 

2004-2005

  1. Голотина Оксана
  2. Мальцев Сергей
  3. Пономарёва Юлия
  4. Широкова Екатерина
  1.  Аракчеева Елена
  2.  Редькина Анна
  3.  Смагина Татьяна
  4.  Мальцева Екатерина
  5.  Суходоева Екатерина

2005-2006

  1. Глазунова Дарья
  2. Лапшова Дарья
  3. Неволин Дмитрий
  4. Чиженкова Анна
 
Белугина Елена

2006-2007

Корякин Пётр

 
Широкова Екатерина

2007-2008

  1. Казанцева Наталья
  2. Коноплёва Анастасия
  1.  Неволин Дмитрий
  2.  Глазунова Дарья
  3.  Лапшова Дарья
  4.  Метликин Алексей

2008-2009

   
Корякин Пётр

2009-2010

  1. Авилочкина Диана
  2. Ануфриева Анастасия
  3. Раковская Анастасия
 
Степанов Сергей

2010-2011

  1. Нестерова Татьяна
  2. Староверова Анастасия
  3. Щипицына Анастасия
 
Букина Юлия

2011-2012

  1. Лакерева Анастасия
  2. Ларина Анастасия
  3. Морщинина Лидия
  4. Неволин Олег
  5. Никитин Пётр
  6. Синьков Антон
  1.  Авилочкина Диана
  2. Ануфриева Анастасия
  3. Раковская Анастасия

2012-2013

  1. Вишневский Тимофей
  2. Очеретов Александр
  3. Токарев Сергей
  4. Чиглинцева Дарья
  1.  Нестерова Татьяна
  2.  Киреев Артём 
  3.  Сабиров Илья 

2013-2014

  1. Аракчеева Анастасия
  2. Парфёнова Полина
  3. Пасечник Георгий
  4. Прокопьева Елизавета
  5. Сукора Ангелина
  6. Уткина Дарья
  7. Юдина Полина 
  1.  Лакерева Анастасия
  2. Морщинина Лидия
  3. Неволин Олег
  4. Никитин Пётр
  5. Ларина Анастасия  

2014-2015

  1. Богомолов Никита
  2. Кабанов Сергей
  3. Лапко Михаил
  4. Наумова Ксения
  5. Панфилова Кристина
  1. Вишневский Тимофей
  2. Токарев Сергей 
  3. Чиглинцева Дарья 

2015-2016

  1. Бредихина Александра
  2. Каргалители Елизавета
  3. Королев Кирилл
  4. Мухина Вероника
  5. Райс Влада
  6. Тарынина Дарья
  1. Аракчеева Анастасия
  2. Машарина Анна
  3. Парфенова Полина
  4. Пасечник Георгий
  5. Прокопьева Елизавета
  6. Сукора Ангелина
  7. Юдина Полина

2016-2017

  1. Афанасьева Ксения
  2. Бородин Владислав
  3. Вьюшкова Татьяна
  4. Зенина Дарья
  5. Паньков Виктор
  6. Парфёнова Дарья
  7. Позднякова Ульяна
  8. Хчоян Аревик
  1. Богомолов Никита
  2. Кабанов Сергей
  3. Кочетова Софья
  4. Лапко Михаил
  5. Наумова Ксения
  6. Панфилова Кристина
  7. Фирюлин Дмитрий